WATCHES & CLOCKS / Grand fathers clocks / Grandfather clock 12769515
nr 1276 9515
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
19th century. Height: 223, wear, damages.
1800-tal. Höjd: 223 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 250
Monday September 23 2019
at 20:38:37
100 kr
200 kr
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1276 9515
GRANDFATHER CLOCK
1800-tal. Höjd: 223 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 250 |
Monday September 23 2019 |